AURA HOME   UTS RACES 

AURA 2014-2015 Ultra Trail Series


55 Participants (updated 10/13/2014) - Sign Up!

Please contact George for any of the following:
  1. It's been more than a week since you joined and you don't see yourself here.
  2. You wish to add a photo.
  3. You wish to add a social media link.
  4. You do not want your name displayed at all.
email: advdesinc@sbcglobal.net or cell: 501-202-8090 or facebook

 A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   L   M   N   O   P   R   S   T   U   V   Y 


Move cursor over picture to zoom.

Photo Name Sex Age on
7/12/14
City Social
Media
  Jason Auer M 31 Jonesboro  
  Caleb Ault M 27 North Little Rock  
  Dennis Baas M 68 Little Rock  
Deb Baker F 52 Little Rock
  Greg Bourns M 74 Mena  
  Bill Brass M 74 N Little Rock  
  James Culhane M 53 Oakland, TN  
Ronnie Daniel M 44 Little Rock  
  Tisha Deen F 32 Little Rock  
Joshua Drake M 45 Hot Springs
  Johnny Eagles M 62 Little Rock  
  Bill Elmore M 54 Little Rock  
  Chrissy Ferguson F 53 Maumelle  
  Stan Ferguson M 50 Maumelle  
  Cliff Ferren M 58 North Little Rock  
  Harrison French M 54 Rogers  
  Cymber Gieringer F 43 Pine Bluff  
  Elaine Gimblet F 66 N. Little Rock  
  Ron Gimblet M 66 N. Little Rock  
  Tommy Griffin M 31 Mountainburg  
  Lisa Gunnoe F 48 Judsonia  
Kurt Hauser M 49 Hot Springs
  Katie Helms F 36 Fayetteville  
  Chris Ho M 39 North Little Rock  
  Tina Ho F 49 North Little Rock  
  Charlie Hoag M 60 Farmington,  
  James Holland M 37 Memphis, TN  
  Alan Hunnicutt M 60 Berryville  
Wesley Hunt M 31 Little Rock email
blog
  Ben Mansur M 42 Little Rock  
  Melissa Martin F 50 Conway  
  Susan McCourt F 37 Farmington  
  George McDonald M 61 North Little Rock  
  Rebecca McGraw F 45 Conway  
  Ann Moore F 73 Little Rock  
  Brett Nguyen M 45 Fort Smith  
  Jean Noble F 37 Maumelle  
  Stephen O'Neal M 35 Bentonville  
  Rafal Olan M 40 Little Rock  
  Angie Orellano-Fisher F 64 Sherwood  
George Peterka M 54 Hot Springs
  Ernie Peters M 66 Little Rock  
  Dale Powell M 63 Mena  
  Monica Ritchie F 44 Sherwood  
  Stacey Shaver F 42 North Little Rock  
Malcolm Smith M 51 Texarkana, TX fbook
email
  Angie Stewart F 33 Fayetteville  
  Andi Stracner F 41 North Little Rock  
  David R Trower M 48 N. Little Rock  
  Paul Turner M 51 Conway  
  Darron Tytler M 48 Conway  
  Jeff Underwood M 51 Fayetteville  
  Shauna Veazey F 44 Benton  
  Podog Vogler M 48 Russellville  
  Jonathan Young M 33 Benton  




























 AURA HOME   UTS RACES