HOME AURA UTS RESULTS
2017 Three Days of Syllamo
Stage Race
March 17-19, 2017
Fifty-Six, Arkansas
 
Stage
NameCityAgeSexTime
Ashley NordellSisters, OR36F16:26:33
Jeff KeeleLawrence, KS35M17:40:31
Kat SchullerDecatur, GA29F18:08:46
Paul SchoenlaubSt. Joseph, MO56M18:45:15
Kelly KeeleLawrence, KS35F18:50:54
Nathan HoidaOlympia, WA35M18:58:10
Alison JumperFayetteville41F19:33:03
Tina JohnsonGreenfield, WI38F20:00:00
Kathleen BakerKailua, HI38F20:07:11
Bill JordanGermantown, TN43M20:30:06
Lise PlantierAustin, TX36F20:51:36
Sam SchwallerCordova, TN29M21:18:01
Doug BassAllen, TX41M21:59:50
Jose J. VillegasWaterloo, WI38M22:04:24
Robert WehnerHubertus, WI54M22:17:52
Adam BenkersSouthlake, TX41M22:18:16
John GoblePlato, MO46M22:28:54
Stewart JohnsonShawnee, KS56M22:34:29
Mark LinnGoshen, IN52M22:34:56
Ben PhenixAustin, TX43M22:55:58
Matthew CondronLibertyville, IL50M23:04:17
Robert WilliamsonJonesboro50M23:06:28
Deb JohnsonShawnee, KS57F23:10:42
Scott IrwinMemphis, TN52M23:19:01
Bill LoatsLawrence, KS50M23:20:08
Amy HoidaOlympia, WA33F24:29:23
Salli Scott YoungMemphis, TN44F24:30:57
George PeterkaHot Springs57M24:33:18
Christy BorstPlainfield, IN46F24:43:41
Kyle GilmanKenosha, WI33M24:56:25
Maria BartonApple Valley, MN51F25:02:12
Jessica PendletonJohnston, IA39F25:08:47
Ami Weidler-HytenLecompton, KS45F25:23:25
John D'AgostinoHome Glen, IL36M25:34:19
Magdalena Casper-ShippUrbana, IL31F25:41:52
Scott KummerChicago, IL45M25:42:19
David CastronovaBentonville53M25:58:36
50K
NameCityAgeSexTime
Ashley NordellSisters, OR36F5:09:30
Jeff KeeleLawrence, KS35M5:32:35
Kat SchullerDecatur, GA29F5:37:02
Paul SchoenlaubSt. Joseph, MO56M5:37:07
Kelly KeeleLawrence, KS35F5:51:06
Alison JumperFayetteville41F5:51:07
Tina JohnsonGreenfield, WI38F6:24:31
Lise PlantierAustin, TX36F6:24:32
Nathan HoidaOlympia, WA35M6:29:56
Nicole ParkhurstLee's Summit, MO36F6:30:16
David IngvardsenMemphis, TN47M6:34:35
Doug BassAllen, TX41M6:41:55
Jose J. VillegasWaterloo, WI38M6:45:17
Robert WilliamsonJonesboro50M6:45:18
Ben PhenixAustin, TX43M6:50:37
Robert WehnerHubertus, WI54M6:59:45
Scott StithKansas City, MO34M7:01:19
Scott IrwinMemphis, TN52M7:04:56
Salli Scott YoungMemphis, TN44F7:04:56
Lauren PasleyMemphis, TN51F7:05:56
Bill LoatsLawrence, KS50M7:06:46
Kyle GilmanKenosha, WI33M7:08:24
Elizabeth HandleyFayetteville26F7:10:23
John GoblePlato, MO46M7:10:26
Jill DouglasDecatur, GA35F7:12:35
Matthew CondronLibertyville, IL50M7:16:08
Stewart JohnsonShawnee, KS56M7:16:42
Paul TurnerConway53M7:16:42
Magdalena Casper-ShippUrbana, IL31F7:17:44
Allan BenjaminColumbia, MO61M7:20:58
Deb BakerLittle Rock54F7:22:07
Stacey Shaver-MatsonN. Little Rock45F7:23:11
Deb JohnsonShawnee, KS57F7:25:03
Mark LinnGoshen, IN52M7:32:12
Sam SchwallerCordova, TN29M7:32:12
Adam BenkersSouthlake, TX41M7:32:13
George PeterkaHot Springs57M7:32:17
Kara ProtasioLawrence, KS24F7:32:19
Cheryl AndersonSaline, MI44F7:32:20
Christy BorstPlainfield, IN46F7:36:27
Andrew BorstPlainfield, IN45M7:36:29
Anthony LounsberyEdmond, OK38M7:37:02
Dan JarrellLeLoup, KS46M7:37:04
Bill JordanGermantown, TN43M7:37:05
Amy HoidaOlympia, WA33F7:37:55
Slater SmithFayetteville22M7:38:08
Kathleen BakerKailua, HI38F7:38:09
Graham BensonCollierville, TN38M7:38:09
Tina HoN. Little Rock52F7:42:07
Jim SweattN. Little Rock61M7:42:09
Willie RobersonMemphis, TN44M7:42:10
Maria BartonApple Valley, MN51F7:49:15
Annie-Lori ThompsonCouncil Bluffs, IA36F7:52:53
Gary DavisDes Moines, IA53M7:52:54
Jessica PendletonJohnston, IA39F7:52:56
Jeffrey ThompsonCouncil Bluffs, IA35M7:52:57
Kirby InglesSaint Robert, MO37M7:57:06
Mike SamuelsonLakeland, TN51M8:04:40
Carol Izadi-CotnerFenton, MO58F8:07:06
Scott KummerChicago, IL45M8:10:10
John D'AgostinoHome Glen, IL36M8:10:10
Faye McConnellLittle Rock23F8:13:36
David CastronovaBentonville53M8:24:15
Carl CoxIngleside, IL52M8:24:18
Gregg MrkvickaSt. Joseph, MO51M8:28:04
Ami Weidler-HytenLecompton, KS45F8:28:05
Dianne SeagerLittle Rock60F8:43:02
Traci Lambert-CwerenzGlendale Heights, IL56F8:47:34
Marissa WilliamsonSherwood45F9:02:27
Lori TalleyJacksonville50F9:02:31
Rob HenleyFayetteville34M9:02:34
Brooke OliverConway26F9:17:39
Charles ReddittConway48M9:17:42
50 Mile
NameCityAgeSexTime
Ashley NordellSisters, OR36F9:06:40
Jeff KeeleLawrence, KS35M9:45:35
Kathleen BakerKailua, HI38F9:54:34
Ben CreehanSpringfield, MO41M10:01:16
Kat SchullerDecatur, GA29F10:08:24
Nathan HoidaOlympia, WA35M10:14:15
Buck HarrisMiller, MO49M10:20:15
Bill JordanGermantown, TN43M10:25:39
Kelly KeeleLawrence, KS35F10:30:11
Paul SchoenlaubSt. Joseph, MO56M10:42:57
Susan DonnellyOak Ridge, TN54F10:53:54
Alison JumperFayetteville41F10:55:26
Tina JohnsonGreenfield, WI38F10:56:02
Adam BenkersSouthlake, TX41M11:04:59
Sam SchwallerCordova, TN29M11:28:21
Mark SawickiCarrollton, TX35M11:30:38
Lise PlantierAustin, TX36F11:51:37
Mark LinnGoshen, IN52M11:54:48
Robert WehnerHubertus, WI54M12:00:26
Brandon EllisHeber Springs36M12:01:11
Todd ChandlerKansas City, MO48M12:15:04
Bob WootenLeavenworth, KS38M12:15:05
Matt LyallDallas, TX39M12:21:21
Josh McClaneKansas City, MO42M12:25:00
John GoblePlato, MO46M12:30:47
Deb JohnsonShawnee, KS57F12:31:16
Stewart JohnsonShawnee, KS56M12:31:17
Jose J. VillegasWaterloo, WI38M12:49:23
Robert WilliamsonJonesboro50M12:49:24
Doug BassAllen, TX41M12:51:41
Ben PhenixAustin, TX43M12:55:31
Joseph CarneyMemphis, TN49M12:57:24
Bill LoatsLawrence, KS50M12:59:58
Scott IrwinMemphis, TN52M13:06:09
Matthew CondronLibertyville, IL50M13:10:11
Amy HoidaOlympia, WA33F13:13:59
Stacey Shaver-MatsonN. Little Rock45F13:23:45
Tina HoN. Little Rock52F13:23:46
Maria BartonApple Valley, MN51F13:28:16
George PeterkaHot Springs57M13:29:17
Ami Weidler-HytenLecompton, KS45F13:29:27
Kyle GilmanKenosha, WI33M13:43:05
John D'AgostinoHome Glen, IL36M13:43:05
Scott KummerChicago, IL45M13:43:06
Jessica PendletonJohnston, IA39F13:47:13
Magdalena Casper-ShippUrbana, IL31F13:56:30
Salli Scott YoungMemphis, TN44F13:57:07
Christy BorstPlainfield, IN46F13:59:19
Andrew BorstPlainfield, IN45M13:59:19
David CastronovaBentonville53M14:05:05
20K
NameCityAgeSexTime
Bryan HayKansas City, MO43M2:04:12
Ritchie Fletcher M2:06:33
Ashley NordellSisters, OR36F2:10:23
Nathan HoidaOlympia, WA35M2:13:59
Dan JarrellLeLoup, KS46M2:16:41
Sam SchwallerCordova, TN29M2:17:29
Ben CreehanSpringfield, MO41M2:18:48
Jeff KeeleLawrence, KS35M2:22:21
Kat SchullerDecatur, GA29F2:23:21
Paul SchoenlaubSt. Joseph, MO56M2:25:11
Scott StithKansas City, MO34M2:26:11
Doug BassAllen, TX41M2:26:14
Nicole ParkhurstLee's Summit, MO36F2:26:22
Bill JordanGermantown, TN43M2:27:22
Kelly KeeleLawrence, KS35F2:29:36
Jose J. VillegasWaterloo, WI38M2:29:44
Kathleen BakerKailua, HI38F2:34:28
Joel Gill 38M2:34:29
Lise PlantierAustin, TX36F2:35:27
Jenna McClane 40F2:35:28
Matthew CondronLibertyville, IL50M2:37:57
Rachel Furman 33F2:37:58
Tina JohnsonGreenfield, WI38F2:39:28
Josh McClaneKansas City, MO42M2:41:57
Alison JumperFayetteville41F2:46:30
Stewart JohnsonShawnee, KS56M2:46:31
John GoblePlato, MO46M2:47:41
Allan BenjaminColumbia, MO61M2:51:32
Annie-Lori ThompsonCouncil Bluffs, IA36F2:51:54
Jeffrey ThompsonCouncil Bluffs, IA35M2:51:54
Don SechrestBirch Tree, MO50M2:53:13
Cassie WardPocahontas34F2:53:45
Paul TurnerConway53M2:54:52
Joe FluechGreenbrier50M2:54:53
Rebekah OvermanPocahontas33F2:59:07
Susan DonnellyOak Ridge, TN54F2:59:13
Kara ProtasioLawrence, KS24F3:05:13
Christina PayneTexarkana, TX46F3:05:39
Kathy GrayConway40F3:07:51
Christy BorstPlainfield, IN46F3:07:55
Mark LinnGoshen, IN52M3:07:55
Scott IrwinMemphis, TN52M3:07:56
Elizabeth HandleyFayetteville26F3:08:10
Lucinda BishopSalem35F3:08:19
Marcia RobertsMelbourne38F3:08:49
Ben PhenixAustin, TX43M3:09:51
Bill LoatsLawrence, KS50M3:13:24
Deb JohnsonShawnee, KS57F3:14:23
Robert WehnerHubertus, WI54M3:17:41
Ami Weidler-HytenLecompton, KS45F3:25:54
Rebecca SudjaBaldwin City, KS41F3:25:56
Mary Ann FrevertLawrence, KS48F3:25:58
Lisa BallLawrence, KS46F3:25:59
Jessica PendletonJohnston, IA39F3:28:38
Salli Scott YoungMemphis, TN44F3:28:54
David CastronovaBentonville53M3:29:16
Carl CoxIngleside, IL52M3:29:17
George PeterkaHot Springs57M3:31:44
Robert WilliamsonJonesboro50M3:31:46
Cheryl AndersonSaline, MI44F3:37:27
Amy HoidaOlympia, WA33F3:37:29
Doug BartonApple Valley, MN51M3:38:16
David AndersonSaline, MI42M3:39:15
Traci Lambert-CwerenzGlendale Heights, IL56F3:41:03
John D'AgostinoHome Glen, IL36M3:41:04
Adam BenkersSouthlake, TX41M3:41:05
Exotica Izadi-CotnerFenton, MO58F3:42:56
Maria BartonApple Valley, MN51F3:44:41
Misty SwansonMinneapolis, MN39F3:44:42
Sandra HenkeLake in the Hills, IL63F3:45:04
Dee LandauOverland Park, KS55F3:46:26
Hanna McEntireSalem30F3:48:58
Scott KummerChicago, IL45M3:49:03
Madina MoellerWebster Groves, MO12F3:56:01
Jerry FrostSt. Louis, MO61M3:56:05
Beth MoellerWebster Groves, MO53F3:56:06
Kevin KingFayetteville M3:56:07
Kyle GilmanKenosha, WI33M4:04:56
Melanie KerleyViola31F4:15:52
Leesa BrownViola45F4:15:52
Tina PascollaLong Grove, IL57F4:16:55
Dave FrazierMadison, AL41M4:16:56
Wrenae ShabelFairview, TN66F4:19:07
Magdalena Casper-ShippUrbana, IL31F4:27:38
Brooke OliverConway26F4:35:25
Renee BrockConway28F4:35:26
Rachelle McConnellLittle Rock55F4:59:03
Savannah ShaddonLittle Rock31F4:59:04
Susanne MrkvickaSt. Joseph, MO59F4:59:05

UNOFFICIAL RESULTS: Please contact George for corrections.
HOME AURA UTS RESULTS