HOME AURA UTS RESULTS
The Catsmacker
May 31, 2008
Lake Winona, Arkansas
 
The Catsmacker - 22+ miles (2007-2008 UTS Race #12)
NameSexAgeCityTime
1Kevin DorseyM37Memphis, TN2:57:32
2Darby BensonM38Fayetteville3:25
3Paul TurnerM45Conway3:40
4Steve KirkM47Little Rock3:47
5Kyle BaldwinM36Little Rock3:53
6Mark DenHarderM43West Fork3:53
7Gary GehrkiM53Arkadelphia4:01
8Guy PattesonM48Jonesboro4:03
9Jeffrey FoesM42Alton, MO3:55:34 @
10Tammy WaltherF36 4:05
11Ted BowdenM53Little Rock4:09
12Reid LandesM37Little Rock4:18
13Katie HelmsF30Fayetteville4:23
14Bentley BlackmonM36Little Rock4:31:00
15Josh BornhorstM33Little Rock4:31:15
16Maurice RobinsonM66Benton4:34:55
17Chrissy FergusonF47Conway4:42:59
18Jim SweattM52N. Little Rock4:45:45
19Pete IrelandM67Benton4:46:44
20Jen FosterF35Little Rock4:49:54
21Dennis BaasM61Little Rock4:53
22Kimmy RileyF47Mabelvale4:59
23Nick AlsbrookM29Jonesboro5:05:46
24Scott RogersM43Memphis, TN4:47 @
25Murry ChappelleM49Sheridan5:07
26Dianne SeagerF51Little Rock5:21
27Heath GaussM34Little Rock5:27:33
28Phil BrownM41Little Rock5:36
29Diane JonesF53Bartlett, TN5:39
30Kenny SimpsonM54Olive Branch, MS5:39
31Leigh TannerF46Memphis, TN5:48
32Paul MattocksM60El Dorado5:52
33Eunika RogersF37Memphis, TN5:25 @
34Carrie DuPriestF50Little Rock5:53
35Kim JohnsonF39Harrison5:53
36Gary SpeasM55Little Rock6:08
37Hilde HaynesF65Millington, TN6:39
38Holly LynchF47Memphis, TN6:47
39Tim MostellerM52Memphis, TN7:00
40Rosemary RogersF60Maumelle5:39 *
41Lou PeytonF63Little Rock6:23:40 *
42Stan FergusonM44ConwaySweep
* denotes early starter
@ denotes late starter
Other Distances
NameSexAgeCityTimeDistance
Rob WistrandM30Little Rock1:42:2112 Miles
Karen CallF54Little Rock2:1312 Miles
Geoff HicksM39Little Rock2:1312 Miles
Dave BourneM53Little Rock2:1312 Miles
Dean WorleyM42Little Rock2:2512 Miles
Ron McCaffertyM56Little Rock2:3012 Miles
Tom SingletonM54Maumelle2:3212 Miles
Kelly FarrellF31Little Rock2:3212 Miles
Chris BettisF51Little Rock2:3212 Miles
Tina WorleyF41Little Rock2:3612 Miles
Patre WilliamsF35Little Rock2:4212 Miles
RC FasonM63Little Rock2:4712 Miles
Bill BrassM68Little Rock2:5112 Miles
Dottie ReaF55Vilonia3:0812 Miles
Robin BallheimerF46Greenbrier3:0812 Miles
Ron GimblettM60N. Little Rock3:1012 Miles
Donna DuerrF52Little Rock3:0812 Miles
Elaine GimblettF60N. Little Rock3:0812 Miles
Ernie PetersM60Little Rock3:0712 Miles
Randy TolbertM38Little Rock3:0712 Miles
Robyn TolbertF36Little Rock3:0712 Miles
Ann MooreF67Little Rock3:4112 Miles
Bob McKinneyM65Little Rock3:4212 Miles
Owen FloydM58Little Rock3:5012 Miles
Roger WilliamsM66Memphis, TN3:0212 Miles
Mike SamuelsonM42Lakeland, TN3:58:0112 Miles
Jodi SandersF41Bryant3:5916 Miles
Eva BarleyF40Benton3:5916 Miles
Susy PhillipsF29Maumelle1:414 Miles
Jayme SturgeonF31Maumelle1:414 Miles
Patty GrothF52Ward3:0011 Miles
Randall DavisM40Hensley5:0418 Miles
Scott EasonM Conway ??
L T 30+ Miles
HOME AURA UTS RESULTS